Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Porto Uniao

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Porto Uniao. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Porto Uniao with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,1728,807
BustAfghanistan 13,7918,570
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,9178,648
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 14,4438,975
FarahAfghanistan 13,6098,457
GardizAfghanistan 14,2818,874
GhazniAfghanistan 14,2058,827
HeratAfghanistan 13,6558,485
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,3068,890
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 14,4068,952
KabulAfghanistan 14,2958,883
KandaharAfghanistan 13,9288,655
KhostAfghanistan 14,3428,913
KunduzAfghanistan 14,2978,884
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,9178,648
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,1458,790
North SalangAfghanistan 14,2888,879
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,7538,546
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,0148,708
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,9538,671
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,5448,417
ShkoderAlbania 10,4886,517
TiranaAlbania 10,4606,500
VloreAlbania 10,3886,455
AdrarAlgeria 8,1105,040
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,0105,599
AlgiersAlgeria 9,0155,602
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,3315,798
BatnaAlgeria 9,1505,686
BecharAlgeria 8,2485,126
BejaiaAlgeria 9,1365,677
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,1465,062
BiskraAlgeria 9,0425,619
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,6355,366
ChlefAlgeria 8,8525,501
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,2095,723
DjanetAlgeria 8,5915,338
DjelfaAlgeria 8,8635,507
El GoleaAlgeria 8,5305,300
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,0225,606
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,7315,426
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,8465,497
In AmenasAlgeria 8,8575,504
In SalahAlgeria 8,2575,131
MilianaAlgeria 8,9175,541
OranAlgeria 8,6825,395
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,9684,951
SkikdaAlgeria 9,2725,762
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,1665,074
TebessaAlgeria 9,2525,749
TimimounAlgeria 8,2475,125
TindoufAlgeria 7,5494,691
TouggourtAlgeria 8,9415,556
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,0867,511
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,8969,878
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,3495,810
HuamboAngola 7,0894,405
LuandaAngola 7,0174,360
LuenaAngola 7,5494,691
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,6284,119
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 4,0832,537
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 4,1442,575
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 4,1552,582
Base OrcadasAntarctica 3,8662,403
ByrdAntarctica 6,7274,180
DavisAntarctica 8,6915,401
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 4,0412,511
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,1815,084
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 1,163723
AzulArgentina 1,433891
Bahia BlancaArgentina 1,7341,077
BarilocheArgentina 2,4801,541
Buenos AiresArgentina 1,169726
CeresArgentina 1,142710
ChamicalArgentina 1,558968
ChepesArgentina 1,6151,003
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 2,6171,626
ConcordiaArgentina 881547
CórdobaArgentina 1,399870
Cordoba ObsArgentina 1,400870
CorrientesArgentina 776482
EsquelArgentina 2,6001,616
EzeizaArgentina 1,192741
FormosaArgentina 715444
General PicoArgentina 1,601995
GualeguaychuArgentina 1,048651
JuninArgentina 1,321821
La PlataArgentina 1,170727
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,543959
La RiojaArgentina 1,587986
LaboulayeArgentina 1,471914
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 3,2312,008
Las LomitasArgentina 970603
Malarg EArgentina 2,0411,268
MaquinchaoArgentina 2,3271,446
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,438893
Marcos JuarezArgentina 1,290802
MendozaArgentina 1,8691,161
Mendoza AeroArgentina 1,8611,157
Monte CaserosArgentina 785488
NeuquenArgentina 2,1281,322
Nueve De JulioArgentina 1,387862
OranArgentina 1,381858
ParanaArgentina 1,104686
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 710441
PehuajoArgentina 1,485923
PergaminoArgentina 1,249776
PigeArgentina 1,6521,027
Pilar ObsArgentina 1,384860
PosadasArgentina 502312
PresidenciaArgentina 941584
Puente Del IncaArgentina 1,9601,218
Punta IndioArgentina 1,176731
Rafaela IntaArgentina 1,160721
ReconquistaArgentina 911566
Rio CuartoArgentina 1,483921
Rio GallegosArgentina 3,2131,996
RivadaviaArgentina 1,212753
RosarioArgentina 1,197744
SaltaArgentina 1,454903
San AntonioArgentina 2,0701,287
San LuisArgentina 1,6671,036
San RafaelArgentina 1,9001,181
Santa RosaArgentina 1,6971,054
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,322821
SarmientoArgentina 2,6841,668
TrelewArgentina 2,2831,419
TucumanArgentina 1,407874
UshuaiaArgentina 3,4742,159
Villa DoloresArgentina 1,506936
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 1,302809
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 1,6091,000
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,3017,644
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,3722,717
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,1378,164
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1058,144
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,4278,965
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4568,983
AmberleyAustralia 13,5088,394
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,5018,390
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,5158,398
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0499,352
CairnsAustralia 14,8899,252
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,8487,984
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0998,761
CedunaAustralia 13,5068,393
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,8748,621
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,6539,105
Cobar MoAustralia 13,3518,297
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,2889,500
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,2218,216
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6928,508
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2659,486
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7119,763
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,5239,025
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,1908,197
East SaleAustralia 12,6137,838
Esperance (po)Australia 13,2958,262
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2958,262
EssendonAustralia 12,7107,898
ForrestAustralia 13,6698,494
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,5907,824
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7098,519
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,3148,895
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0699,364
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,1037,521
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,1027,520
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,5269,027
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6258,467
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,2477,610
LavertonAustralia 12,7007,892
LearmonthAustralia 14,3938,944
LongreachAustralia 14,2518,856
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,2518,856
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,8387,977
Low HeadAustralia 12,3107,650
Mackay MoAustralia 14,3148,895
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,5906,581
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6499,103
MeekatharraAustralia 14,0348,721
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,7197,903
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,7007,892
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,1508,171
Mount GambierAustralia 12,7947,950
Mount IsaAustralia 14,6769,120
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,5947,826
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9629,298
Nowra RanAustralia 12,8427,980
NuriootpaAustralia 13,1828,191
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4859,001
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,0018,700
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4048,329
Port HedlandAustralia 14,7159,144
RichmondAustralia 12,9738,062
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,0328,720
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,9248,031
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,9328,036
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8839,248
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,8849,249
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,6779,742
TibooburraAustralia 13,6708,495
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6049,075
WaggaAustralia 12,9168,026
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,5119,017
WilliamtownAustralia 13,0188,090
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,7699,177
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0658,740
WoomeraAustralia 13,5798,438
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3799,557
GrazAustria 10,5136,533
InnsbruckAustria 10,2816,388
KlagenfurtAustria 10,4226,476
LinzAustria 10,5156,534
SalzburgAustria 10,4166,472
ViennaAustria 10,6496,617
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,3716,445
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,4747,751
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,6037,832
GancaAzerbaijan 12,4647,745
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,5767,815
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,4707,749
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,6196,599
LerwickUk 10,6176,598
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,5957,827
QubaAzerbaijan 12,6597,866
SakiAzerbaijan 12,5457,796
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,6447,857
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,6477,859
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,6907,885
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,4747,751
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,5647,807
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,5267,784
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,5177,778
Horta, FaialAzores 7,5694,704
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,5924,718
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,5914,717
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,3683,957
MuharraqBahrain 12,3477,672
ChittagongBangladesh 16,24310,094
DhakaBangladesh 16,14310,031
CharnocksBarbados 4,4642,774
BrestBelarus 11,3177,032
GomelBelarus 11,7787,319
GrodnoBelarus 11,4157,093
MinskBelarus 11,6437,235
MogilevBelarus 11,7917,327
VitebskBelarus 11,8567,367
BrusselsBelgium 10,1406,301
D’UccleBelgium 10,1406,301
OstendeBelgium 10,0996,276
Belize CityBelize 6,3143,924
BeninBenin 6,8034,228
BohiconBenin 6,8274,242
CotonouBenin 6,8034,228
KandiBenin 7,1624,450
NatitingouBenin 6,9724,332
ParakouBenin 7,0174,360
SaveBenin 6,9184,299
BermudaBermuda 6,6744,147
La PazBolivia 2,0721,288
Santa CruzBolivia 1,562970
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,5176,535
FrancistownBotswana 7,8944,905
MaunBotswana 7,5484,690
TshaneBotswana 7,2454,502
AimoresBrazil 1,269789
AlagoinhasBrazil 2,0301,261
AltamiraBrazil 2,5641,593
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,2091,373
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 770479
ApodiBrazil 2,6881,670
AracajuBrazil 2,2511,399
AracuaiBrazil 1,396867
AragarcasBrazil 1,155718
AraxaBrazil 854530
Arco VerdeBrazil 2,4711,535
BageBrazil 639397
BambuiBrazil 866538
BarbacenaBrazil 927576
BarbalhaBrazil 2,4441,519
BarcelosBrazil 3,0811,914
BarraBrazil 1,8781,167
Barra Do CordaBrazil 2,3861,483
BarreirasBrazil 1,6901,050
BelémBrazil 2,7701,721
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,011628
BelterraBrazil 2,6571,651
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 2,0411,268
Bom JesusBrazil 278173
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 1,6481,024
BrasiliaBrazil 1,207750
BrevesBrazil 2,7311,697
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,179732
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 982610
CabroboBrazil 2,3271,446
CaceresBrazil 1,323822
CaetiteBrazil 1,6151,004
Campina GrandeBrazil 2,6561,650
Campo GrandeBrazil 738459
Campo MouraoBrazil 276171
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 678421
Campos SalesBrazil 2,4201,504
CanavieirasBrazil 1,7191,069
CaparaoBrazil 1,133704
CapinopolisBrazil 854530
CaratingaBrazil 1,159720
CaravelasBrazil 1,541957
CarinhanhaBrazil 1,534953
CarolinaBrazil 2,1361,327
Castro, ParanáBrazil 194120
CataguasesBrazil 1,007626
CatalaoBrazil 951591
CatanduvaBrazil 606377
CaxiasBrazil 2,5141,562
Caxias Do SulBrazil 326203
Ceara MirimBrazil 2,8281,758
Cel. PachecoBrazil 949590
ChapecoBrazil 183114
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,6611,032
CipoBrazil 2,1381,329
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,0091,248
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,120696
CordeiroBrazil 998620
CorrentinaBrazil 1,564972
CorumbaBrazil 1,033642
CoximBrazil 940584
CrateusBrazil 2,5901,610
CuiabaBrazil 1,298807
CuritibaBrazil 202125
DiamantinaBrazil 1,174729
DiamantinoBrazil 1,430889
DouradosBrazil 585364
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 839521
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 499310
EspinosaBrazil 1,518943
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,1851,979
FloraniaBrazil 2,7001,678
FlorestaBrazil 2,3631,468
FlorianoBrazil 2,3271,446
FlorianopolisBrazil 290180
FormosaBrazil 1,251778
FortalezaBrazil 2,8291,758
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 360224
FrancaBrazil 733455
GaranhunsBrazil 2,4651,532
GoianiaBrazil 1,080671
GoiasBrazil 1,151715
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,246774
GrajauBrazil 2,3241,444
GuairaBrazil 400248
GuaramirangaBrazil 2,7581,714
GuaratingaBrazil 1,591989
IbiriteBrazil 996619
IguatuBrazil 2,5371,577
IlheusBrazil 1,7801,106
ImperatrizBrazil 2,3331,450
IndaialBrazil 198123
IpameriBrazil 993617
IraiBrazil 240149
IreceBrazil 1,9201,193
ItaberabaBrazil 1,8841,171
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,6861,669
ItaitubaBrazil 2,4981,552
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,259782
ItaperunaBrazil 1,089677
ItapevaBrazil 336209
ItirucuBrazil 1,8421,144
ItuacuBrazil 1,7151,066
IvinhemaBrazil 524325
JacarezinhoBrazil 360224
JacobinaBrazil 2,0091,249
JaguaruanaBrazil 2,7731,723
Joao PessoaBrazil 2,7331,698
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,075668
Juiz De ForaBrazil 928576
LavrasBrazil 831516
LencoisBrazil 1,8261,135
LinharesBrazil 1,359844
LondrinaBrazil 317197
MacapaBrazil 2,9211,815
MacauBrazil 2,8051,743
MaceioBrazil 2,4521,523
MachadoBrazil 729453
ManausBrazil 2,7401,703
MarabaBrazil 2,3311,449
MaringaBrazil 326202
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,7141,686
Monte AzulBrazil 1,511939
Monte SantoBrazil 2,1481,335
MonteiroBrazil 2,5211,566
Montes ClarosBrazil 1,293804
Morada NovaBrazil 2,7111,685
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 1,9641,220
Nova FriburgoBrazil 970603
ObidosBrazil 2,7451,706
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 2,4031,493
ParacatuBrazil 1,092679
ParanaBrazil 1,559969
ParanaguaBrazil 267166
ParanaibaBrazil 727452
ParintinsBrazil 2,6931,674
ParnaibaBrazil 2,7581,714
Passo FundoBrazil 260162
Patos De MinasBrazil 969602
PaulistanaBrazil 2,2701,411
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 2,3101,435
Pedra AzulBrazil 1,523947
PeixeBrazil 1,599994
PetrolinaBrazil 2,1801,355
PicosBrazil 2,3611,467
PiraiBrazil 828515
PirenopolisBrazil 1,175730
PompeuBrazil 998620
Ponta PoraBrazil 624388
Porto De MozBrazil 2,7271,695
Porto-AlegreBrazil 421262
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,7451,084
PosseBrazil 1,435892
QuixeramobimBrazil 2,6521,648
RecifeBrazil 2,6461,644
RemansoBrazil 2,0731,288
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,5241,568
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 880547
Rio NegroBrazil 12779
Rio VerdeBrazil 925575
SalvadorBrazil 1,9691,223
Santa MariaBrazil 464288
SantaremBrazil 2,6771,663
SantosBrazil 542337
Sao CarlosBrazil 569354
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,1821,356
Sao GoncaloBrazil 2,5591,590
Sao JoaquimBrazil 255158
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 459285
Sao LourencoBrazil 767476
Sao LuisBrazil 2,7331,698
Sao MateusBrazil 1,424885
São PauloBrazil 542337
Sao SimaoBrazil 638396
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,6561,651
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 2,0931,301
SerrinhaBrazil 2,0601,280
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,026638
SobralBrazil 2,7541,711
SoureBrazil 2,8501,771
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 1,8261,135
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 839522
SurubimBrazil 2,6111,623
TaguatingaBrazil 1,6131,002
TarauacaBrazil 2,8921,797
TauaBrazil 2,5181,565
TefeBrazil 2,9291,820
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 1,355842
TeresinaBrazil 2,5101,560
TiriosBrazil 3,2081,993
TorresBrazil 369229
TracuateuaBrazil 2,8311,759
Tres LagoasBrazil 609379
TriunfoBrazil 2,4591,528
TucuruiBrazil 2,5081,558
TuriacuBrazil 2,7931,735
UaupesBrazil 3,3982,111
UbatubaBrazil 680423
UberabaBrazil 790491
VassourasBrazil 862536
VicosaBrazil 1,036644
VitoriaBrazil 1,278794
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 1,6411,020
Ze DocaBrazil 2,5721,598
BurgasBulgaria 11,0796,884
LomBulgaria 10,8456,739
PlevenBulgaria 10,9196,785
PlovdivBulgaria 10,8626,750
SadovoBulgaria 10,8746,757
SandanskiBulgaria 10,7226,663
SofiaBulgaria 10,7916,705
VarnaBulgaria 11,1486,927
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,8624,264
BurundiBurundi 8,8865,522
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,01110,571
SiemreapCambodia 17,03510,586
BatouriCameroon 7,8154,856
DoualaCameroon 7,3464,565
GarouaCameroon 7,9994,971
MamfeCameroon 7,4034,600
MarouaCameroon 8,1455,061
NgaoundereCameroon 7,9024,910
NkoundjaCameroon 7,5374,684
YaoundeCameroon 7,5074,665
YokoCameroon 7,6854,776
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,9356,795
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,9106,780
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4597,742
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,1465,062
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,1067,523
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,2895,773
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,2625,755
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,5265,298
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,9016,774
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,7956,708
Banff, AbCanada 10,6616,625
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,5875,336
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,7385,430
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,4506,494
Bissett, MbCanada 9,6395,990
Blue River, BcCanada 10,9326,793
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,4415,246
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,6757,255
Brandon, MbCanada 9,7426,054
Broadview, SkCanada 9,9076,157
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,4806,513
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,3877,076
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,3664,577
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,4427,110
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,5507,177
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,5696,568
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,4557,118
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,1696,940
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,3656,441
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,6106,593
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,8526,122
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,1517,551
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,4117,091
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,6277,225
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,9085,535
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,6626,625
Chapais, QcCanada 8,7745,452
Charlo, NbCanada 8,3925,215
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,1495,064
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,1555,068
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,1996,959
Chatham, NbCanada 8,2715,139
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,5506,556
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,3025,781
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,9605,568
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,2466,367
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,9887,449
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,8436,738
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,5976,585
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,8475,498
Comox, BcCanada 11,1336,918
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,3697,065
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,4406,488
Coronation, AbCanada 10,4936,521
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,5726,569
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,5275,299
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,8446,117
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,1956,957
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,8587,369
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,4135,228
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,6786,635
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,6195,356
Dryden, OnCanada 9,4065,845
Earlton, OnCanada 8,6785,393
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,6926,644
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,7096,655
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,7056,652
Edson, AbCanada 10,8646,751
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,3967,081
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,6966,647
Estevan, SkCanada 9,8376,113
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,5967,206
Eureka, NtCanada 11,9977,455
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,2246,353
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,9406,798
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,7986,710
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4947,142
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,4666,504
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5877,201
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,0636,875
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,2546,993
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,1456,926
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,1795,083
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,1695,076
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,1236,290
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,3675,199
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,0616,252
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,0106,841
Golden, BcCanada 10,7486,679
Goose, NfCanada 8,8925,525
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,6265,361
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,0936,893
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,0434,998
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,2575,131
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,3487,673
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,9844,961
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,0084,976
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,2635,135
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,8915,525
Harrow, OnCanada 8,2655,136
Hay River, NtCanada 11,2867,013
Hope, BcCanada 10,9016,774
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,2327,601
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,7456,056
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,4017,706
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,1236,290
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,1327,539
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,5856,578
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,9156,783
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,9675,572
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,9685,573
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,8076,716
Kenora, OnCanada 9,4735,886
Kingston, OnCanada 8,2545,129
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,6957,889
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,6897,264
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,5155,913
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,3275,174
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,4096,468
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,9115,537
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,6687,251
Langara, BcCanada 11,8547,366
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,4315,860
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,4046,465
London, OnCanada 8,2945,154
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,7586,685
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,3586,437
Lytton, BcCanada 10,9566,808
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,8886,766
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,4485,250
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,2336,359
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,3537,676
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,5007,146
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,3106,407
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,0576,871
Moncton, NbCanada 8,1605,071
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,4955,279
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,2935,153
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,2975,156
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,0566,249
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,0935,650
Morden, MbCanada 9,5915,960
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,4195,232
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,2595,754
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,0426,862
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,5635,321
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,0395,617
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,0107,463
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,3766,448
North Bay, OnCanada 8,5635,321
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,3385,181
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,3365,180
Peace River, AbCanada 11,0816,886
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,9906,829
Penticton, BcCanada 10,7916,705
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,4535,253
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,3135,166
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,4475,870
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,1136,906
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,2475,125
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,3387,046
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,6606,003
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,2816,389
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2276,977
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6997,270
Princeton, BcCanada 9,9736,198
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,6577,244
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,3735,203
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,1706,941
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,6336,607
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,5605,941
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,0176,225
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,0186,226
Resolute, NtCanada 11,6577,244
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,7976,710
Roberval, QcCanada 8,5765,329
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,8554,881
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,2626,377
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,0975,031
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,7367,293
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,8476,740
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,3215,170
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,2546,372
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,7585,443
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,1355,677
Scott, SkCanada 10,3766,448
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,6325,364
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,9814,959
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,2395,120
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,5667,809
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,4055,844
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,3955,838
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,8846,764
Smithers, BcCanada 11,5347,167
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,3475,187
Summerside, PeCanada 8,1835,085
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,1646,316
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,1716,320
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,1015,034
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,1756,944
Terrace, BcCanada 11,5987,207
Teslin, YtCanada 12,0757,503
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,1266,292
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,0636,875
Thompson, MbCanada 10,1386,300
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,1285,672
Timmins, OnCanada 8,8485,498
Tofino, BcCanada 11,1546,931
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,2895,151
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,3025,159
Trenton, OnCanada 8,2745,141
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,6535,998
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,1655,074
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,8806,761
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,6815,394
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9966,833
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,6266,603
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,5506,556
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,9816,824
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,9866,827
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,9355,552
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,3085,162
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,8727,377
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,2177,592
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,4615,258
Windsor, OnCanada 8,2915,152
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,6145,974
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,0986,275
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,9404,934
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,3307,041
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,9746,198
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,1274,429
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,1274,429
SalCape Verde 5,6633,519
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,2125,103
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,9415,556
AbecheChad 8,9555,565
FayaChad 9,0365,615
MoundouChad 8,2075,100
N’DjamenaChad 8,3165,168
AntofagastaChile 1,9771,229
AricaChile 2,1641,345
Balmaceda PuertoChile 2,8501,771
ChicoChile 2,9021,803
ChillanChile 2,2921,424
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 2,3841,481
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,9111,188
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 2,9091,808
Curico-General FreireChile 2,1541,339
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,0481,273
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,7403,567
Isla Diego RamirezChile 3,6472,267
La Serena-La FloridaChile 2,0151,252
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 2,5801,603
ParronChile 2,0791,292
Puerto AysenChile 2,8711,784
Puerto MonttChile 2,6321,635
Punta ArenasChile 3,4002,113
QuinteroChile 2,1021,306
SantiagoChile 2,0541,276
SewellChile 2,0471,272
Temuco-MaquehueChile 2,4461,520
ValdiviaChile 2,5471,583
Valdivia-PichoyChile 2,4541,525
VallenarChile 1,9101,187
ValparaisoChile 2,0731,288
AltaiChina 15,7439,783
BeijingChina 18,09311,243
ChangchunChina 18,02811,203
ChangduChina 16,88010,489
ChangshaChina 18,40911,440
ChengduChina 17,53310,895
ChongqingChina 17,78911,054
DuianChina 16,89510,499
ErlianChina 17,54910,905
GanzhouChina 18,62311,573
GuangzhouChina 18,42011,446
HaikouChina 17,98511,176
HailarChina 17,33510,772
HamiChina 16,32210,143
HetanChina 15,2779,493
JiuquanChina 16,82410,454
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 14,9439,286
KashiChina 14,9329,279
KunmingChina 17,38410,803
LanzhouChina 17,40310,814
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,29910,128
NanchangChina 18,70411,623
NanjingChina 18,84111,708
NanningChina 17,88211,112
PingbianChina 18,39311,430
QingdaoChina 18,65111,590
QiqiharChina 17,62310,951
RuoqiangChina 15,9819,930
ShanghaiChina 19,10011,869
ShantouChina 18,74011,645
ShenyangChina 18,22211,323
TaiyuanChina 18,02511,201
TaoyuanChina 19,23111,950
TengchongChina 16,96810,544
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 15,8349,839
Xi’AnChina 17,90011,124
XichangChina 17,37310,796
YanjiChina 18,16511,288
YichangChina 18,22411,324
YinchuanChina 17,49410,871
YiningChina 15,3369,530
ZhengzhouChina 18,27611,357
ZhijiangChina 18,10211,249
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,1432,575
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,1672,589
AraucaColombia 4,2682,652
BarranquillaColombia 4,8593,019
Benito SalasColombia 4,1632,587
BogotáColombia 4,2442,637
Camilo DazaColombia 4,4502,765
El CaranoColombia 4,4952,793
Las GaviotasColombia 4,0362,508
MatecanaColombia 4,3572,707
PeralesColombia 4,2842,662
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,0152,495
Rafael NunezColombia 4,8603,020
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,4423,382
Simon BolivarColombia 4,8523,015
VanguardiaColombia 4,1622,586
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,1721,971
YariguiesColombia 4,4372,757
MoroniComoros 9,8566,125
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,3873,348
LimonCosta Rica 5,3033,295
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,4333,376
San JoseCosta Rica 5,3763,341
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,3516,432
DubrovnikCroatia 10,4216,476
SibenikCroatia 10,3396,425
SplitCroatia 10,3616,438
ZagrebCroatia 10,4746,509
CamagueyCuba 6,0363,751
CasablancaCuba 6,4424,003
HavanaCuba 6,4283,994
WillemstadCuraçao 4,6922,915
FamagustaCyprus 11,2286,977
LarnacaCyprus 11,1906,954
LimassolCyprus 11,1336,918
NicosiaCyprus 11,1756,945
BrnoCzech Republic 10,7246,664
ChebCzech Republic 10,5286,543
MosnovCzech Republic 10,8446,739
PragueCzech Republic 10,6396,611
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8675,510
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,1995,095
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,4524,631
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,3075,162
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,1455,061
CopenhagenDenmark 10,9046,776
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 11,0186,847
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,6816,637
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,7096,655
MarstalDenmark 10,7466,678
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,8296,729
OdenseDenmark 10,7796,698
RandersDenmark 10,8316,731
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,9956,832
StudsgårdDenmark 10,7516,681
TønderDenmark 10,6696,630
TylstrupDenmark 10,8766,759
TystofteDenmark 10,8146,720
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,9296,791
VestervigDenmark 10,7706,693
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,9876,827
Melville HallDominica 4,7742,967
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,5323,438
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,4283,373
AzuaDominican Republic 5,4123,363
BaniDominican Republic 5,3683,336
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,3943,352
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,3893,349
CabreraDominican Republic 5,4903,411
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,4483,386
CotuiDominican Republic 5,4443,383
DajabonDominican Republic 5,5623,456
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,4303,374
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,4653,396
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,3653,334
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,5043,420
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,3743,339
HigueyDominican Republic 5,3373,316
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,4733,401
ImbertDominican Republic 5,5323,437
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,4683,398
JimaniDominican Republic 5,4403,381
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,3283,311
La VegaDominican Republic 5,4703,399
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,3583,329
LuperonDominican Republic 5,5583,454
MichesDominican Republic 5,3903,349
MocaDominican Republic 5,4903,411
MoncionDominican Republic 5,5203,430
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,5883,473
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,4013,356
NaguaDominican Republic 5,4603,393
NeybaDominican Republic 5,4343,377
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,4043,358
PimentelDominican Republic 5,4513,387
PoloDominican Republic 5,3893,349
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,5293,436
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,4803,405
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,4973,416
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,4723,401
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,3403,318
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,4103,362
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,4843,408
SamanaDominican Republic 5,4233,370
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,3733,339
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,4973,416
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,4023,357
San JuanDominican Republic 5,4593,392
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,3183,305
SanchezDominican Republic 5,4343,377
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,5043,420
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,5353,439
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,3673,335
TamayoDominican Republic 5,4183,367
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,4033,357
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,4433,382
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,5633,457
YamasaDominican Republic 5,4073,360
YasicaDominican Republic 5,5173,428
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,7443,569
CanarEcuador 3,9722,468
GuayaquilEcuador 4,0782,534
IzobambaEcuador 4,1152,557
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,2102,616
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,8812,411
MilagroEcuador 4,0592,522
OtavaloEcuador 4,1422,574
PichilingueEcuador 4,1272,565
PortoviejoEcuador 4,2112,617
PuyoEcuador 3,9772,471
QuitoEcuador 4,1262,564
RumipambaEcuador 4,0662,527
San GabrielEcuador 4,1392,572
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,7036,651
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,8546,745
AswanEgypt 10,5966,585
AsyutEgypt 10,5876,579
BahariyaEgypt 10,4686,505
Beni SuefEgypt 10,6976,647
CairoEgypt 10,7756,696
DabaaEgypt 10,5696,568
DakhlaEgypt 10,3286,418
El ArishEgypt 11,0316,855
El TorEgypt 10,8776,759
FarafraEgypt 10,3236,415
HelwanEgypt 10,7576,685
HurguadaEgypt 10,8326,731
IsmailiaEgypt 10,8716,755
KhargaEgypt 10,4666,504
KosseirEgypt 10,8326,731
LuxorEgypt 10,6706,630
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,4816,513
MinyaEgypt 10,6156,596
Port-SaidEgypt 10,9036,775
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,0436,862
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,9336,794
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,8626,750
SalloumEgypt 10,3226,414
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,2216,352
SohagEgypt 10,6246,602
St. KatrineEgypt 10,9376,796
TahrirEgypt 10,7416,674
TantaEgypt 10,7746,695
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,0963,788
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,0533,761
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,1073,795
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,0613,766
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,2404,499
AsmaraEritrea 10,7506,680
AssabEritrea 11,0166,845
MassawaEritrea 10,8186,722
TallinEstonia 11,7327,291
TartuEstonia 11,7767,318
VilsandiEstonia 11,5397,170
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,4356,484
GonderEthiopia 10,4736,508
NegeleEthiopia 10,3326,421
StanleyFalkland Islands 2,8891,795
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,5776,573
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,5546,558
Laucala BayFiji 12,7397,916
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,8477,984
NandiFiji 12,8477,984
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,3317,663
HelsinkiFinland 11,7707,314
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,7947,329
JoensuuFinland 12,1247,534
JokioinenFinland 11,7467,299
JyvskylFinland 11,9257,410
KajaaniFinland 12,0987,518
KuopioFinland 12,0417,482
KuusamoFinland 12,2307,600
LappeenrantaFinland 11,9887,450
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 11,5357,168
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 11,7487,300
OuluFinland 12,0247,472
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 12,1807,569
TampereFinland 11,7917,327
TurkuFinland 11,6717,253
VaasaFinland 11,7767,318
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,7546,061
BiarritzFrance 9,2515,749
BordeauxFrance 9,4075,846
BrestFrance 9,5125,911
CaenFrance 9,7686,070
ChateaurouxFrance 9,6986,027
DijonFrance 9,9166,162
GourdonFrance 9,5165,913
GrenobleFrance 9,7986,089
Le MansFrance 9,7026,029
LilleFrance 10,0586,250
LyonFrance 9,7936,086
MarseilleFrance 9,6405,991
MontpellierFrance 9,5765,951
NancyFrance 10,0846,266
NantesFrance 9,5465,932
NiceFrance 9,7776,076
ParisFrance 9,8836,142
PerpignanFrance 9,4475,871
StrasbourgFrance 10,1536,309
ToulonFrance 9,6586,002
ToulouseFrance 9,4285,859
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,4572,148
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,3372,074
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,4562,148
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,3512,082
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,5412,201
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,3275,796
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,2266,355
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,2276,355
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,1225,668
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,3235,172
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,6876,019
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,6596,002
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,1076,902
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,8056,093
BitamGabon 7,4064,602
CocobeachGabon 7,1644,452
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,4094,604
LambarnGabon 7,1324,432
LastourvilleGabon 7,3674,578
LibrevilleGabon 7,1164,422
MakokouGabon 7,4574,634
MayumbaGabon 7,0294,368
MitzicGabon 7,3394,561
MkamboGabon 7,5854,713
MoandaGabon 7,3894,592
MouilaGabon 7,1464,441
Port-GentilGabon 6,9884,343
TchibanGabon 7,0954,409
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,9913,101
BanjulGambia 5,7773,590
SukhumiGeorgia 12,1307,537
TbilisiGeorgia 12,3827,694
BerlinGermany 10,7366,672
BrockenGermany 10,5456,553
CologneGermany 10,2906,394
DresdenGermany 10,6776,635
ErfurtGermany 10,5096,530
EssenGermany 10,3226,414
FichtelbergGermany 10,5856,577
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,3216,413
GeisenheimGermany 10,2736,384
GorlitzGermany 10,7466,678
HamburgGermany 10,6376,610
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,6376,610
HannoverGermany 10,5406,550
HelgolandGermany 10,5676,566
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,2976,398
KarlsruheGermany 10,2286,356
KasselGermany 10,4476,492
KonstanzGermany 10,1816,327
LeipzigGermany 10,6176,597
LindenbergGermany 10,7656,690
MagdeburgGermany 10,6196,599
MunichGermany 10,3816,451
MünsterGermany 10,3966,460
NeustrelitzGermany 10,7826,700
NurembergGermany 10,4166,473
NurnbergGermany 10,4146,472
PotsdamGermany 10,7186,660
RostockGermany 10,7826,700
SchleswigGermany 10,6756,634
StuttgartGermany 10,2566,373
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,1856,329
ZugspitzeGermany 10,2696,381
AccraGhana 6,5244,054
KumasiGhana 6,4694,020
TamaleGhana 6,7134,172
GibraltarGibraltar 8,4315,239
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,8796,760
AthensGreece 10,5596,561
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,5476,554
ChiosGreece 10,7666,690
CorfuGreece 10,3696,443
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,5466,554
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,5296,543
IoanninaGreece 10,4406,487
KalamataGreece 10,3786,449
KerkiraGreece 10,3696,443
Kythira IslandGreece 10,4116,470
LamiaGreece 10,5136,533
LarissaGreece 10,5536,558
LemnosGreece 10,7646,689
LimnosGreece 10,7786,698
MethoniGreece 10,3416,426
MilosGreece 10,5466,554
MitiliniGreece 10,8376,734
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,8356,733
NaxosGreece 10,6396,611
PatrasGreece 10,4246,478
RhodesGreece 10,8156,721
SamosGreece 10,7906,705
Skiros IslandGreece 10,6716,631
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,4536,495
ThessalonikiGreece 10,6436,614
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,4346,484
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,3326,420
AasiaatGreenland 10,5586,561
AmmassalikGreenland 10,2776,386
AputiteqGreenland 10,5696,568
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,6637,248
FrederikshbGreenland 9,8146,098
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,3636,440
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,6146,595
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,9986,834
JakobshavnGreenland 10,6146,595
JulianehbGreenland 9,6796,015
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,3676,442
Kap TobinGreenland 10,9916,830
NanortalikGreenland 9,6185,977
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,7326,048
NordGreenland 12,1457,547
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,0526,247
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,4927,141
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,6225,979
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,3696,443
UpernavikGreenland 11,0176,846
UummannaqGreenland 10,7756,696
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,8593,019
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,8573,018
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,2313,872
BokeGuinea 5,6953,539
ConakryGuinea 5,6763,527
FaranahGuinea 5,9363,689
KankanGuinea 6,0783,777
KindiaGuinea 5,7723,587
KissidougouGuinea 5,9423,692
LabeGuinea 5,9153,676
MacentaGuinea 5,9233,681
MamouGuinea 5,8573,640
NzerekoreGuinea 5,9663,707
SiguiriGuinea 6,1683,833
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,7153,552
GeorgetownGuyana 3,7522,331
TimehriGuyana 3,7212,313
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,4673,397
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,3087,648
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,6537,862
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,4897,761
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,8147,963
Midway IslandHawaii 14,7459,163
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,4967,765
CatacamasHonduras 5,9273,683
CholutecaHonduras 5,8793,653
La CeibaHonduras 6,0623,767
La MesaHonduras 6,1133,799
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,8113,611
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,1183,802
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,9453,694
TelaHonduras 6,1043,793
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,45811,470
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,45811,470
BudapestHungary 10,7696,692
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,7776,697
DebrecenHungary 10,9366,796
KeszthelyHungary 10,6126,594
MiskolcHungary 10,9146,782
PecsHungary 10,6316,606
SzegedHungary 10,7686,691
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,6056,590
AkureyriIceland 10,6016,587
DalatangiIceland 10,6696,630
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,5386,548
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,4176,473
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,7236,663
ReykhólarIceland 10,4906,519
ReykjavíkIceland 10,3656,441
StykkisholmurIceland 10,4436,489
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,3276,418
AgraIndia 14,9949,317
AhmedabadIndia 14,3598,923
AkolaIndia 14,7209,147
AllahabadIndia 15,3189,519
AmritsarIndia 14,7729,179
BangaloreIndia 14,4758,995
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,3018,887
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,5819,682
BikanerIndia 14,5549,044
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,7349,156
CherrapunjiIndia 16,30010,129
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 16,30010,129
DaltonganjIndia 15,5159,641
DarbhangaIndia 15,7429,782
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 16,64810,345
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 16,65810,352
DumkaIndia 15,8359,840
DwarkaIndia 13,9878,692
GoaIndia 14,2078,828
GuwahatiIndia 16,30110,130
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,7489,164
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,6619,110
JagdalpurIndia 15,1639,422
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,8999,880
KotaIndia 14,7339,155
KozhikodeIndia 14,2188,835
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,0529,353
LudhianaIndia 14,8609,234
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,1998,823
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,1929,441
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,2388,848
MusulipatnamIndia 14,9679,300
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,9339,280
New DelhiIndia 14,9419,285
PambanIndia 14,4638,987
PuneIndia 14,3288,903
SagarIndia 14,9849,311
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,8019,197
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,2008,824
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,2008,824
VeravalIndia 14,0658,740
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,2409,470
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,68610,369
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,69610,375
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,6949,752
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,9269,897
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,23010,707
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,95010,533
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,9259,896
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,9639,920
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,7139,764
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,41910,203
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,58010,303
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,0039,944
AbadanIran 12,2777,629
ArakIran 12,5437,794
BabolsarIran 12,8738,000
Bandar AbbasIran 12,9188,028
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,6217,843
Bandar LengehIran 12,7487,922
BirjandIran 13,3508,296
BushehrIran 12,4617,744
ChahbaharIran 13,2598,239
DezfulIran 12,3597,680
EsfahanIran 12,6637,869
IranshahrIran 13,3288,282
KermanIran 13,0718,123
KermanshahIran 12,3217,657
Khoram AbadIran 12,3897,699
MashhadIran 13,4708,370
OroomiehIran 12,2567,616
RamsarIran 12,7087,897
RashtIran 12,6317,849
SemnanIran 12,9088,021
ShahroudIran 13,0648,118
ShirazIran 12,6457,858
TabrizIran 12,3747,689
TeheranIran 12,7287,909
YazdIran 12,8768,001
ZahedanIran 13,4138,335
ZanjanIran 12,5147,777
BaghdadIraq 12,0267,473
BasraIraq 12,2427,608
BelmulletIreland 9,7736,073
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,7566,062
ClaremorrisIreland 9,7686,070
ClonesIreland 9,8826,141
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,8306,109
CorkIreland 9,6275,982
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,6235,980
DublinIreland 9,8546,124
KilkennyIreland 9,7386,051
Malin HeadIreland 9,9786,200
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,7556,062
ShannonIreland 9,6806,015
ValentiaIreland 9,5585,940
EilatIsrael 11,0566,870
HaifaIsrael 11,2126,967
JerusalemIsrael 11,1866,951
Tel AvivIsrael 11,1656,938
AlbengaItaly 9,8626,128
AlgheroItaly 9,6315,985
AmendolaItaly 10,1896,331
AnconaItaly 10,1756,323
ArezzoItaly 10,0566,249
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,2366,361
BergamoItaly 10,0726,259
BolognaItaly 10,0936,272
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,2256,354
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,0786,263
BrindisiItaly 10,2916,395
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,5845,956
CameriItaly 9,9996,214
CampobassoItaly 10,1186,287
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,6766,013
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,6055,969
Cape FrascaItaly 9,5795,953
Cape MeleItaly 9,8586,126
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,0636,253
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,8856,143
CerviaItaly 10,1366,298
CiampinoItaly 9,9946,211
Cimone MountainItaly 10,0326,234
Cisa PassItaly 10,0036,216
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,9596,189
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,2806,388
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,8416,115
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,1266,293
DecimomannuItaly 9,5855,956
DobbiacoItaly 10,2976,399
FalconaraItaly 10,1646,316
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,0386,238
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,1736,322
FonniItaly 9,6576,001
FrontoneItaly 10,1176,287
FrosinoneItaly 10,0316,234
GelaItaly 9,8006,090
GenoaItaly 9,9316,172
GhediItaly 10,0906,270
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,2256,354
GrazzaniseItaly 10,0466,243
GrossetoItaly 9,9576,187
GrottaglieItaly 10,2436,365
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,7446,055
GuidoniaItaly 10,0176,225
IstranaItaly 10,2216,351
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,5805,953
LatinaItaly 9,9996,213
LatronicoItaly 10,1186,288
LecceItaly 10,2786,387
M. CalamitaItaly 9,9136,160
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,2016,339
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,9676,193
MilanItaly 10,0316,233
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,0106,220
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,9406,177
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,0496,245
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,7306,046
PadovaItaly 10,1896,331
Paganella MountainItaly 10,1876,330
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,8026,091
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,7916,084
PantelleriaItaly 9,6205,978
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,0506,245
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,6405,990
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,0756,261
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,1426,303
PiacenzaItaly 10,0216,227
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,9786,201
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,1506,307
Ponza IslandItaly 9,9606,189
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,1396,300
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,9756,199
PrizziItaly 9,7846,080
RadicofaniItaly 10,0136,222
Resia PassItaly 10,1976,337
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,1436,303
RivoltoItaly 10,2996,400
Rolle PassItaly 10,2426,365
RomeItaly 9,9986,213
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,9716,196
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,3166,410
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,8226,104
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,2156,348
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,2676,380
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,9806,202
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,6556,000
Scuro MountainItaly 10,0986,275
SigonellaItaly 9,8716,134
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,2296,356
TarvisioItaly 10,3676,442
TermoliItaly 10,1696,319
TorinoItaly 9,9086,157
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,9156,161
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,7306,047
TrevicoItaly 10,1246,291
TrevisoItaly 10,2236,353
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,3246,415
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,9066,156
UdineItaly 10,3166,411
Ustica IslandItaly 9,8316,109
VeniceItaly 10,2246,353
VeronaItaly 10,1246,291
VicenzaItaly 10,1776,324
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,9886,206
ViterboItaly 10,0016,215
VolterraItaly 9,9886,207
AbidjanIvory Coast 6,1653,831
AdiakeIvory Coast 6,2253,868